VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Damen
www.vks-ev.de.tl

03.Spieltag 06-07

19. 11. 06
25 Völkerfreund. 09:00 

SpG. FE 27 Spandau / NSF II

- KSK Hansa Berlin 5241:5160 4:3 3:0
26 1 - 6   KC Victoria 90 - SpG. Cimbria / Iduna / BKC 5234:5150 4:3 3:0
27   12:40  SpG. Cimbria / Iduna / BKC -

SpG. FE 27 Spandau / NSF II

5019:5090 2:5 0:3
28     KSK Hansa Berlin - KC Victoria 90 5101:5030 4:3 3:0
 
29 Anhalter 14:30  SG Union Oberschöneweide II - KC Berlin 99 5060:5169 3:4 0:3
30 3 - 10   KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin -

SpG. Spandau II

5016:5035 3:4 0:3
31   17:15 

SpG. Spandau II

- SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5210:5128 4:3 3:0
32     KC Berlin 99 - KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 5129:5120 3:4 2:1
 
33 Anhalter 12:30  SG Union Oberschöneweide I - SV Semper Berlin 5170:5097 4:3 3:0
34 27 - 32   SG Empor Brandenburger Tor - Köpenicker SV Ajax 5155:5031 4:3 3:0
35   16:10  Köpenicker SV Ajax - SG Union Oberschöneweide I 5116:5250 2:5 0:3
36     SV Semper Berlin - SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 5073:5186 3:4 0:3

Spielberichte - SpG Spandau II
5. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
Schwarz Weiß Berlin SpG Spandau II
1 Brigitte Weinert 861 1 Rhonda Seiffert 847 4
2 Gabi Warembourg 843 5 Dagmar Leppin 830  
   
3 Ursula Giese 832   Liebhold / Nowak 809  
4 Jördis Lötzsch 824   Sybille Schulz 853 2
   
5 Yvonne Kiesow 815   Kim Seiffert 853 3
6 Loni Hirsch 841 7 Sabine Macak 843 6
Ergebnis 5016   Ergebnis 5035  
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  
6. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG Spandau II Union Oberschöneweide II
1 Dagmar Leppin 864 7 Heike Scheffler 845  
2 Claudia Liebhold 848   Anja Glagow 826  
   
3 Sybille Schulz 863   Renate Scheffler 824  
4 Rhonda Seiffert 885 2 Katharina Brehmer 874 4
   
5 Sabine Macak 866 6 Manuela Schefller 868 5
6 Kim Seiffert 884 3 Ingrid Voigt 891 1
Ergebnis 5210   Ergebnis 5128  
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  

Spielberichte - SpG FE / NSF II
5. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG FE / NSF II

KSK Hansa Berlin

1 Birgit Keller 889 2 Manuela Fechner 808  
2 Jacqueline Hennig 852   Birgit Braciak 864  
   
3 Ursula Kühnel 850   Saskia Möller 844  
4 Gaby Bruns 874 7 Gabi Schulze 876 6
   
5 Dagmar Penndorf 890 1 Babette Baumgart 882 5
6 Nicole Franke-C. 886 4 Christ.Hannemann 886 3
Ergebnis 5241   Ergebnis 5160  
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  
6. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
Cimbria / Iduna / BKC SpG FE / NSF II
1 Petra Koch 832   Ursula Kühnel 839 6
2 Barbara Thurm 807   Jacqueline Hennig 816  
   
3 Anja Ritter 866 2 Birgit Keller 881 1
4 Rita Ritter 838   Gaby Bruns 838 7
   
5 Silvia Seger 835   Dagmar Penndorf 855 3
6 Annett Massenberg 841 5 Nicole Franke-C. 851 4
Ergebnis 5019   Ergebnis 5080  
Hilfspunkte   2 Hilfspunkte   5
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  
            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926