VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Damen
www.vks-ev.de.tl

03.Spieltag 07-08

04. Nov 07
25 Hämmerling 09:00  SpG. FE 27 Spandau / NSF II - KSK Hansa Berlin 5321 : 5412 3 : 4 0 : 3
26 1 - 8   KC Victoria 90 - SpG. Cimbria / Iduna / BKC 5399 : 5430 3 : 4 0 : 3
27   11:45  SpG. Cimbria / Iduna / BKC - SpG. FE 27 Spandau / NSF II 5253 : 5185 5 : 2 3 : 0
28     KSK Hansa Berlin - KC Victoria 90 5277 : 5244 3 : 4 2 : 1
 
29 Völkerfr. 09:00  Union Oberschöneweide II - KC Berlin 99 5020 : 5044 4 : 3 1 : 2
30 1 - 6   SG Lindenberg - SpG. Spandau II 5072 : 5144 3 : 4 0 : 3
31   12:40  SpG. Spandau II - Union Oberschöneweide II 5000 : 4899 5 : 2 3 : 0
32     KC Berlin 99 - SG Lindenberg 4958 : 4972 3 : 4 0 : 3
 
33 Hennigsdorf 09:00  Union Oberschöneweide I - Köpenicker SV Ajax 5256  : 5185 4 : 3 3 : 0
34 1 - 8   Empor Brandenburger Tor - SG Weißensee 49 5169 : 5080 5 : 2 3 : 0
35   11:40  SG Weißensee 49 - Union Oberschöneweide I 5081 : 5176 2 : 5 0 : 3
36     Köpenicker SV Ajax - Empor Brandenburger Tor 5103 : 5173 3 : 4 0 : 3

Spielberichte - SpG Spandau II
5. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SG Lindenberg  SpG Spandau II
1 Iris Ballentin 861 4 Dagmar Leppin 864 3
2 Karin Wolf 857 5 Rhonda Seiffert 874 1
   
3 Saskia Bande 828   Sibylle Schulz 856 6
4 Chr. Salomon         815   Inge Nowak 836  
   
5 Marion Hiepel 856 7 Kim Seiffert 842  
6 S. Wollermann 855   Sabine Macek 872 2
Ergebnis 5072 Ergebnis 5146
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  

 

6. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG Spandau II

Union Oberschöneweide II

1 Dagmar Leppin 824 7 Annette Polleit 792  
2 Rhonda Seiffert 848 2 A. Schöniger 803  
   
3 Sibylle Schulz 837 4 Christine Suer 790  
4 Inge Nowak 817   Martina Wagener 824  
   
5 Kim Seiffert 834 6 Kathleen Schulz 853 1
6 Sabine Macak 840 3 Klara Librentz 837 5
Ergebnis 5000 Ergebnis 4899
Hilfspunkte   5 Hilfspunkte   2
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  

Spielberichte - SpG FE / NSF II
5. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG FE / NSF II KSK Hansa Berlin
1 Ursula Kühnel 880   S. Möller / T. Beck 877  
2 Nicole Franke-C. 895 6 Birgit Braciak 899 5
   
3 Stefanie Keller 871   Caroline Henke 921 2
4 Monika Scholz 890 7 Gabi Schulze 905 4
   
5 Gaby Bruns 919 3 Babette Baumgart 886  
6 Ingrid J.-Fringel 866   Christ. Hannemann    924 1
Ergebnis 5321 Ergebnis 5412
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  
 

6. Spiel

Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG Cimbria / Iduna / BKC SpG FE / NSF II
1 Rita Ritter 852   Ursula Kühnel 848  
2 Barbara Thurm 882 3 Ingrid Jung-Fringel 858  
             
3 Silvia Seeger 879 5 Stefanie Keller 852  
4 Anett Massenburg 879 6 Monika Scholz 850  
             
5 Anja Ritter 885 2 Nicole Franke-C. 881 4
6 Petra Koch 876 7 Gaby Bruns 896 1
Ergebnis 5253 Ergebnis 5185
Hilfspunkte   5 Hilfspunkte   2
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  


            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926