VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Damen
www.vks-ev.de.tl

07.Spieltag 07-08

10. Feb 08
73 Anhalter 09:00  KSK Hansa Berlin - Emp. Brandenbg. Tor 5310 : 5097 6 : 1 3 : 0
74 3 - 10   Union O`weide I - SpG.Cimbria/Iduna/BKC 5109 : 5031 6 : 1 3 : 0
75 Anhalter 09:00  KC Victoria 90 - Lindenberg 4986 : 4142 4 : 3 3 : 0
76 19-26   SpG.Spandau II - Union O`weide II 5133 : 5091 3 : 4 2 : 1
77 Anhalter 08:00  SpG.FE 27 Spd./NSF II - Köpenicker SV Ajax 5281 : 5207 4 : 3 3 : 0
78 27-32   KC Berlin 99 - Weißensee 49 5122 : 5110 4 : 3 3 : 0
 
79 Anhalter 11:45  Lindenberg - KC Berlin 99 4228 : 5237 3 : 4 0 : 3
80 3 - 10   Weißensee 49 - SpG.Spandau II 5076 : 5104 3 : 4 0 : 3
81 Anhalter 11:45  Köpenicker SV Ajax - KSK Hansa Berlin 5243 : 5300 3 : 4 0 : 3
82 19-26   SpG.Cimbria/Iduna/BKC - SpG.FE 27 Spd./NSF II 5231 : 5294 2 : 5 0 : 3
83 Anhalter 11:40  Union O`weide II - KC Victoria 90 5147 : 5145 3 : 4 2 : 1
84 27-32   Emp.Brandenbg.Tor - Union O`weide I 5319 : 5374 3 : 4 0 : 3

Spielberichte - SpG Spandau II
13. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG Spandau II Union Oberschöneweide II
1 Dagmar Leppin 851   Annerose Schöniger 810  
2 Rhonda Seiffert 864 4 Christine Lüer 831  
   
3 Inge Nowak 848   Klara Librentz 868 3
4 Karla Rüdiger 842   Heike Scheffler 860 5
   
5 Sibylle Schulz 859 6 Kathleen Schulz 870 1
6 Sabine Macak 869 2 Martina Wagener 852 7
Ergebnis 5133 Ergebnis 5091
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 2   Punkte 1  

 

 
14. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
Weißensee 49 SpG Spandau II
1 Eveline Nischan 852 6 Dagmar Leppin 843  
2 Anja Reichelt 837   Rhonda Seiffert     866 2
   
3 Nadine Geder 845   Inge Nowak 846 7
4 H. Wucherpfennig 826   Karla Rüdiger 819  
   
5 Martina Salbach 863 3 Sibylle Schulz 868 1
6 Anke Brückmann 853 5 Sabine Macak 862 4
Ergebnis 5076 Ergebnis 5104
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4

Punkte

0   Punkte 3  
Spielberichte - SpG FE / NSF II
13. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG FE / NSF II Köpenicker SV Ajax
1 Jacqueline Jennig   870   Helga Reinhold 897 2
2 Nicole Franke-C. 903 1 Annemarie Bauers     879 6
   
3 Ursula Kühnel 878 7 D. Friedmann 845  
4 Gaby Bruns 866   Nicole Hohensee 842  
   
5 Stefanie Keller 883 4 Andrea Herfart 860  
6 Dagmar Penndorf 881 5 Sandy Reinhold 884 3
Ergebnis 5281 Ergebnis 5207
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  
 
14. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
Cimbria / Iduna / BKC SpG FE / NSF II
1 Rita Ritter 871 7 Jacqueline Hennig 876 6
2 Anett Massenburg 846   Nicole Franke-C. 883 3
   
3 Barbara Thurm 882   Ursula Kühnel 874  
4 Anja Ritter 909 1 Stefanie Keller 880 5
   
5 Silvia Seeger 865   Dagmar Penndorf 898 2
6 Petra Koch 858   Gaby Bruns 883 4
Ergebnis 5231 Ergebnis 5294
Hilfspunkte   2 Hilfspunkte   5
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  

            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926