VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Damen
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Saison 2004 - 2005


Finalrunde I

   

 

 

Tabellenstand

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Zusatzpkt. Punkte
1. SpG. Spandauer SV Kegeln 16 79 : 33 48 : 0
2. SpG. FE 27 Spandau / NSF II 16 67 : 45 42 : 6
3. KSK Hansa Berlin 16 53 : 59 30 : 18
4. SG Union Oberschöneweide 16 55 : 57 26 : 22
5. KC Berlin 99 16 53 : 59 23 : 25
6. SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 16 52 : 60 17 : 31

 

   

Finalrunde II

   

 

Tabellenstand

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Zusatzpkt. Punkte
7. SpG. FE 27 Spandau/NSF III 16 61 : 51 27 : 21
8. SV Semper Berlin 16 60 : 52 26 : 22
9. SpG. BMW / SC Siemensstadt 16 52 : 60 17 : 31
10. KC Victoria 90 16 50 : 62 17 : 31
11. Köpenicker SV Ajax 16 48 : 64 13 : 35
12. SpG. Goldene Neun / Teutonia 16 42 : 70 2 : 46

 

   
   
Platz Name Klub Punkte Spiele Ges.Holz Schnitt
1 Sandra Wesemann Spandauer SVK 176 16 14268 891,8
2 Sylwa Mai FE 27 Spd. / NSF II 166 16 14228 889,3
3 Christl Herrmann SV Semper Berlin 156 16 13977 873,6
4 Manuela Jünemann KC Berlin 99 155 16 14054 878,4
5 Helga Reinhold Köpenicker SV Ajax 153 16 13901 868,8
6 Christine Hannemann KSK Hansa Berlin 152 14 12550 896,4
7 Nicole Franke-Cassube FE 27 Spd. / NSF III 151 16 13835 864,7
8 Sabine Falkenberg Spandauer SVK 141 15 13203 880,2
9 Uta v. Gliszczynski KC Berlin 99 137 14 12292 878
10 Janina Karkhoff Spandauer SVK 135 13 11483 883,3
11 Ina Grimm KC Victoria 90 135 14 12310 879,3
12 Birgit Keller FE 27 Spd. / NSF II 134 14 12427 887,6
13 Vanessa Karkhoff Spandauer SVK 134 16 14010 875,6
14 Silke Glanz Empor Brbg. Tor 130 16 13907 869,2
15 Marion Metzke KC Victoria 90 128 16 13893 868,3
16 Ingrid Cassube FE 27 Spd. / NSF II 127 15 13193 879,5
17 Kerstin Kowal Union O'weide 125 16 13979 873,7
18 Sandy Reinhold Köpenicker SV Ajax 125 16 13757 859,8
19 Babette Baumgart FE 27 Spd. / NSF III 124 14 12111 865,1
20 Ramona Gerbig Union O'weide 123 14 12332 880,9
21 Birgit Braciak KSK Hansa Berlin 123 16 13954 872,1
22 Andrea Herfert Köpenicker SV Ajax 121 16 13755 859,7
23 Stefanie Voß Empor Brbg. Tor 116 12 10541 878,4
24 Klara Librentz Union O'weide 115 16 13918 869,9
25 Ursula Kühnel FE 27 Spd. / NSF III 115 16 13645 852,8
26 Gabi Schulze KSK Hansa Berlin 113 16 13900 868,8
27 Astrid Wesemann Spandauer SVK 112 16 13870 866,9
28 Cornelia Metzner KC Victoria 90 109 14 12124 866
29 Stephanie Skobel Spandauer SVK 107 13 11499 884,5
30 Dagmar Penndorf FE 27 Spd. / NSF II 105 15 13077 871,8
31 Claudia Liebhold BMW / SCS 102 14 11912 850,9
32 Silvia Rudolphf KSK Hansa Berlin 101 10 8787 878,7
33 Janina Zinow SV Semper Berlin 101 16 13741 858,8
34 Elke Winchell FE 27 Spd. / NSF III 100 15 12792 852,8
35 Angela Schaff SV Semper Berlin 99 16 13745 859,1
36 Kerstin Meyer Empor Brbg. Tor 98 12 10396 866,3
37 Kim Seiffert BMW / SCS 98 12 10320 860
38 Sabine Macak BMW / SCS 98 15 12713 847,5
39 Anita Seiffert SV Semper Berlin 98 16 13672 854,5
40 Sibylle Schulz BMW / SCS 97 14 11868 847,7
41 Antonia Riemke KC Berlin 99 96 12 10524 877
42 Gaby Bruns FE 27 Spd. / NSF II 95 14 12158 868,4
43 Kerstin Naumann Union O'weide 94 14 12108 864,9
44 Gabriela Kurka Goldene 9 / Teutonia 88 12 10312 859,3
45 Karin Pohle FE 27 Spd. / NSF III 87 14 11958 854,1
46 Ursel Kölling KC Victoria 90 85 16 13678 854,9
47 Christin Patza Union O'weide 84 8 7163 895,4
48 Simone Zander Empor Brbg. Tor 84 12 10438 869,8
49 Ingrid v. Gliszczynski KC Berlin 99 84 14 11932 852,3
50 Jaqueline Joppien Empor Brbg. Tor 83 14 12025 858,9
51 Dagmar Leppin BMW / SCS 76 15 12670 844,7
52 Irene Hopp KC Berlin 99 73 13 11048 849,8
53 Michaela Woythe KC Victoria 90 73 16 13585 849,1
54 Carola Dähne SV Semper Berlin 68 12 10279 856,6
55 Renate Plonies SV Semper Berlin 66 11 9376 852,4
56 Andrea Weiß Goldene 9 / Teutonia 66 12 10127 843,9
57 Eva-Maria Hatch Goldene 9 / Teutonia 66 14 11723 837,4
58 Rhonda Seiffert BMW / SCS 65 11 9369 851,7
59 Manuela Fechner KSK Hansa Berlin 64 15 12809 853,9
60 Karin Mietle Goldene 9 / Teutonia 62 11 9305 845,9
61 Annemarie Bauers Köpenicker SV Ajax 58 14 11762 840,1
62 Brigitte Brombosch FE 27 Spd. / NSF II 55 10 8577 857,7
63 Jaqueline Hennig FE 27 Spd. / NSF II 51 12 10240 853,3
64 Brigitte Hauke Goldene 9 / Teutonia 50 9 7620 846,7
65 Sabine Jurkschat Goldene 9 / Teutonia 50 10 8476 847,6
66 Nicole Hohensee Köpenicker SV Ajax 48 14 11664 833,1
67 Ingrid Voigt Union O'weide 46 10 8626 862,6
68 Andrea Gärtner KC Victoria 90 44 14 11727 837,6
69 Martina Wagener Union O'weide 43 6 5140 856,7
70 Manuela Brückner SV Semper Berlin 42 7 5968 852,6
71 Ellen Erlemann Köpenicker SV Ajax 42 14 11677 834,1
72 Christel Schendler KC Berlin 99 40 10 8475 847,5
73 Bellinda Krone Goldene 9 / Teutonia 38 9 7465 829,4
74 Birgit Garrasch Empor Brbg. Tor 38 10 8443 844,3
75 Ingrid Jung-Fringel FE 27 Spd. / NSF III 36 9 7467 829,7
76 Karla Rüdiger BMW / SCS 30 9 7420 824,4
77 Ursula Hertel KSK Hansa Berlin 27 5 4245 849
78 Heidrun Petke Empor Brbg. Tor 26 7 5941 848,7
79 Daniela Wenger Goldene 9 / Teutonia 24 7 5716 816,6
80 Martina Ventur Goldene 9 / Teutonia 22 6 4946 824,3
81 Traute Beeck KSK Hansa Berlin 20 8 6811 851,4
82 Kathleen Schulz Union O'weide 19 7 5840 834,3
83 Kathrin Michael KSK Hansa Berlin 18 3 2603 867,7
84 Inge Nowak BMW / SCS 18 6 4998 833
85 Michaela König Köpenicker SV Ajax 17 2 1692 846
86 Gisela Ortelt KC Berlin 99 16 5 4155 831
87 Marlies Rothe KC Berlin 99 16 7 5816 830,9
88 Manuela Schramm KC Victoria 90 15 2 1695 847,5
89 Sina Kewitz Spandauer SVK 14 6 4948 824,7
90 Jutta Schulze KSK Hansa Berlin 12 3 2556 852
91 Heinke Kärst Goldene 9 / Teutonia 11 2 1669 834,5
92 Nicole Müller FE 27 Spd. / NSF III 11 2 1650 825
93 Margit Schumann Empor Brbg. Tor 11 5 4161 832,2
94 Barbara Stamms FE 27 Spd. / NSF III 9 2 1727 863,5
95 Heike Scheffler Union O'weide 9 2 1714 857
96 Maria Prehm FE 27 Spd. / NSF III 9 6 4781 796,8
97 Katleen Otte Empor Brbg. Tor 8 3 2538 846
98 Gisela Blaurock KSK Hansa Berlin 8 5 4140 828
99 Helga Roth Goldene 9 / Teutonia 7 2 1642 821
100 Renate Klinnert Köpenicker SV Ajax 7 4 3174 793,5
101 Christel Hoffmann SV Semper Berlin 5 1 840 840
102 Manuela Scheffler Union O'weide 5 3 2509 836,3
103 Ursula Metzke KC Victoria 90 5 4 3209 802,3
104 Käthe Gade KC Berlin 99 5 5 4048 809,6
105 Kathrin Hofmann Empor Brbg. Tor 4 1 847 847
106 Manuela Ehling Empor Brbg. Tor 4 2 1677 838,5
107 Jacqueline Franck FE 27 Spd. / NSF III 3 2 1653 826,5
108 Gudrun Hilbinger Goldene 9 / Teutonia 2 1 815 815
109 Inge Franke Empor Brbg. Tor 1 1 847 847
110 Karin Neumann Empor Brbg. Tor 1 1 837 837
111 Inge Stresow KSK Hansa Berlin 1 1 811 811
112 Monika Pahlke Goldene 9 / Teutonia 1 1 794 794
113 Waltraud Feuerheim Spandauer SVK 1 1 782 782
114 Daniela Zentgraf SV Semper Berlin 1 1 779

779

 



            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926