VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Damen
www.vks-ev.de.tl

05.Spieltag 06-07

14. 01.07
49 Hämmerlingstr. 09:00  KSK Hansa Berlin - SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5289:5136 5:2 3:0
50 1 - 8   SpG. Cimbria / Iduna / BKC - KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 5099:5074 3:4 2:1
51   11:45  KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin - KSK Hansa Berlin 4895:5089 2:5 0:3
52     SG Union Oberschöneweide II - SpG. Cimbria / Iduna / BKC 4874:4978 3:4 0:3
 
53 Völkerfreund.. 09:00  KC Berlin 99 - SG Union Oberschöneweide I 5129:5226 3:4 0:3
54 1 - 6  

SpG. Spandau II

- SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 5069:5227 2:5 0:3
55   12:40  SG Empor Brandenburger Tor - KC Berlin 99 5122: 5025 4:3 3:0
56     SG Union Oberschöneweide I -

SpG. Spandau II

5130:4993 6:1 3:0
 
57 Hennigsdorf 09:00 

SpG. FE 27 Spandau / NSF II

- SV Semper Berlin 5232:5064 6:1 3:0
58 1 - 8   KC Victoria 90 - Köpenicker SV Ajax 5147:5159 3:4 0:3
59   11:40  Köpenicker SV Ajax -

SpG. FE 27 Spandau / NSF II

5105:5124 3:4 0:3
60     SV Semper Berlin - KC Victoria 90 5079:5159 3:4 0:3

Spielberichte - SpG Spandau II
9. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG Spandau II

Empor Brandenburger Tor

1 Dagmar Leppin 841   Stephanie Voß 863 5
2 Rhonda Seiffert 838   Silke Glanz 873 3
   
3 Sibylle Schulz 862 4 Simone Zander 896 1
4 Inge Nowak 824   Birgit Garrasch 877 2
   
5 Sabine Macak 844   Jacqueline Joppien 856  
6 Kim Seiffert 860 7 Kerstin Uth 862 6
Ergebnis 5069   Ergebnis 5227  
Hilfspunkte   2 Hilfspunkte   5
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  
10. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P

Union Oberschöneweide I

SpG Spandau II

1 Martina Wagner 857 2 Dagmar Leppin 813  
2 Kathleen Schulz 857 3 Rhonda Seiffert 852 7
   
3 Katharina Brehmer 847 4 Sibylle Schulz 837  
4 Susanne Ziegler 860 1 Inge Nowak 823  
   
5 Ramona Gerbig 855 5 Sabine Macak 825  
6 Kerstin Heyer 854 6 Kim Seiffert 843  
Ergebnis 5130   Ergebnis 4993  
Hilfspunkte   6 Hilfspunkte   1
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  

Spielberichte - SpG FE / NSF II
9. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG FE / NSF II SV Semper Berlin
1 Jacqueline Hennig 879 2 Anita Seiffert 859  
2 Birgit Keller 865 6 Sabrina Dähne 819  
   
3 Ursula Kühnel 870 4 Janina Zinow 852  
4 Gaby Bruns 887 1 Louisa-Maria Berg 815  
   
5 Dagmar Penndorf 862 7 Angela Schaff 847  
6 Nicole Franke-C. 869 5 Carola Brückner 872 3
   
Ergebnis 5232   Ergebnis 5064  
Hilfspunkte   6 Hilfspunkte   1
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  
10. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
Köpenicker SV Ajax SpG FE / NSF II
1 Helga Reinhold 856 5 Jacqueline Hennig 851 6
2 Nicole Hohensee 844   Birgit Keller 846  
   
3 Michaela König 824   Ursula Kühnel 841  
4 Annemarie Bauers 858 4 Gaby Bruns 878 2
       
5 Ellen Erlemann 844   Dagmar Penndorf 859 3
6 Andrea Herfert 879 1 Nicole Franke-C. 849 7
Ergebnis 5105   Ergebnis 5124  
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  
            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926