VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Damen
www.vks-ev.de.tl

07.Spieltag 06-07

18. 02. 07
73 Anhalter 09:00 

SpG.FE 27 Spd./NSF II

- KSK Hansa Berlin 5164:5152 3:4 2:1
74 3 - 10   Emp. Brandenbg. Tor - KC Berlin 99 5109:5121 3:4 0:3
75 Anhalter 09:00  SpG. Spandau II - Union O`weide II 5095:5121 4:3 1:2
76 19 - 26   KC Victoria 90 - SV Semper Berlin 5200:5168 3:4 2:1
77 Anhalter 08:00  Union O`weide I - SpG.Cimbria/Iduna/BKC 5186:5156 3:4 2:1
78 27 - 32   Köpenicker SV Ajax - Schwarz Weiß Berlin 5046:5147 3:4 0:3
 
79 Anhalter 11:45  Union O`weide II - Köpenicker SV Ajax 5133:5122 3:4 2:1
80 3 - 10   Schwarz Weiß Berlin - KC Victoria 90 5021:5122 2:5 0:3
81 Anhalter 11:45  SpG.Cimbria/Iduna/BKC -

SpG.FE 27 Spd./NSF II

5223:5247 4:3 1:2
82 19 - 26   KC Berlin 99 - Union O`weide I 5285:5232 4:3 3:0
83 Anhalter 11:40  SV Semper Berlin - SpG. Spandau II 5093:5148 3:4 0:3
84 27 - 32   KSK Hansa Berlin - Emp. Brandenbg. Tor 5204:5222 3:4 0:3

Spielberichte - SpG Spandau II
13. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG Spandau II Union Oberschöneweide II
1 Rhonda Seiffert 866 4 Christine Lüer 826  
2 Inge Nowak 813   Heike Scheffler 843  
             
3 Karla Rüdiger 827   Katharina Brehmer 874 2
4 Sibylle Schulz 847 7 Renate Scheffler 839  
             
5 Sabine Macak 876 1 Manuela Scheffler 865 6
6 Kim Seiffert 866 5 Ingrid Voigt 874 3
Ergebnis 5095   Ergebnis 5121  
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  
14. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SV Semper Berlin SpG Spandau II
1 Christel Herrmann 877 1 Inge Nowak 868 5
2 Anita Seiffert 842   Rhonda Seiffert 871 3
             
3 Louisa Berg 813   Sibylle Schulz 849  
4 Sabrina Dähne 829   Karla Rüdiger 813  
             
5 Janina Zinow 866 6 Kim Seiffert 877 2
6 Angela Seiffert 866 7 Sabine Macak 870 4
Ergebnis 5093   Ergebnis 5148  
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  

Spielberichte - SpG FE / NSF II
13. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG FE / NSF II KSK Hansa Berlin
1 Jacqueline Jennig 845   Saskia Möller 852 7
2 Birgit Keller 872 4 Birgit Braciak 835  
   
3 Ursula Kühnel 848   Manuela Fechner 828  
4 Dagmar Penndorf 843   Kathrin Michael 860 6
   
5 Gaby Bruns 870 5 Babette Baumgart 891 1
6 Nicole Franke-C. 886 3 Chr. Hannemann 886 2
Ergebnis 5164   Ergebnis 5152  
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 2   Punkte 1  
14. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P

Cimbria / Iduna / BKC

SpG FE / NSF II
1 Petra Koch 877 4 Jacqueline Hennig 857  
2 Barbara Thurm 877 5 Gaby Bruns 874  
             
3 Rita Ritter 872 6 Ursula Kühnel 865  
4 Anett Massenberg 857   Dagmar Penndorf  866 7
             
5 Silvia Seeger 859   Birgit Keller 893 1
6 Anja Ritter 881 3 Nicole Franke-C. 892 2
Ergebnis 5223   Ergebnis 5247  
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3

Punkte

1   Punkte 2  


            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926