VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Damen
www.vks-ev.de.tl

02.Spieltag 07-08

14. Okt 07
13 Völkerfr. 09:00  Union Oberschöneweide II - SpG. FE 27 Spandau / NSF II 5038 : 5103 3 : 4 0 : 3
14 1 - 6   SG Lindenberg - KC Victoria 90 5016 : 5047 2 : 5 0 : 3
15   12:40  KC Victoria 90 - Union Oberschöneweide II 4895 : 4880 5 : 2 3 : 0
16     SpG. FE 27 Spandau / NSF II - SG Lindenberg 5048 : 4884 5 : 2 3 : 0
 
17 Anhalter 12:30  Union Oberschöneweide I - KSK Hansa Berlin 5196 : 5282 2 : 5 0 : 3
18 27-32   Empor Brandenburger Tor - SpG. Cimbria / Iduna / BKC 5250 : 5150 5 : 2 3 : 0
19   16:10  SpG. Cimbria / Iduna / BKC - Union Oberschöneweide I 5212 : 5286 1 : 6 0 : 3
20     KSK Hansa Berlin - Empor Brandenburger Tor 5377 : 5340 4 : 3 3 : 0
 
21 Hämmerling 09:00  KC Berlin 99 - Köpenicker SV Ajax 5331 : 5469 3 : 4 0 : 3
22 1 - 8   SpG. Spandau II - SG Weißensee 49 5409 : 5231 4 : 3 3 : 0
23   11:45  SG Weißensee 49 - KC Berlin 99 5131 : 5241 3 : 4 0 : 3
24     Köpenicker SV Ajax - SpG. Spandau II 5247 : 5235 3 : 4 2 : 1

Spielberichte - SpG Spandau II
3. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG Spandau II Weißensee 49
1 Rhonda Seiffert 914 3 Evelin Lischau 906 4
2 Dagmar Leppin 886 7 Anja Reichelt 876  
   
3 Inge Nowak 866   Anke Bruckmann 876  
4 Sybille Schulz 879   Nadin Geder 891 6
   
5 Sabine Macak 931 2 Simone Rehberg 884  
6 Kim Seiffert 933 1 Martina Salbach 898 5
Ergebnis 5409 Ergebnis 5331
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  
 
4. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
Köpenicker SV Ajax SpG Spandau II
1 Andrea Herfert 876   Rhonda Seiffert 877 6
2 Helga Reinhold 877 7 Dagmar Leppin 881 5
             
3 Nicole Hohensee 863   Inge Nowak 841  
4 Annemarie Bauers 883 3 Sybille Schulz 867  
             
5 Sandy Reinhold 896 1 Sabine Macak 886 2
6 Dorothea Friedmann 852   Kim Seiffert 883 4
Ergebnis 5247 Ergebnis 5235
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 2   Punkte 1  

Spielberichte - SpG FE / NSF II

3. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
Union Oberschöneweide II SpG FE / NSF II
1 H. Reisinger 831   Nicole Franke-C. 857 2
2 Christine Lüer 824   Ursula Kühnel 853 3
   
3 Matina Wagener 852 6 Monika Scholz 831  
4 Renate Scheffler 827   Gaby Bruns 859 1
   
5 Klara Librentz 851 7 Dagmar Penndorf 853 4
6 Heike Scheffler 853 5 Ingrid J. -Fringel 847  
Ergebnis 5038 Ergebnis 5100
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  

 

4. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P

SpG FE / NSF II

Lindenberg
1 Nicole Franke-C. 850 3 Iris Ballentin 833 5
2 Ingrid J.-Fringel 833 6 Karin Wolf 833 7
   
3 Ursula Kühnel 860 1 Saskia Baude 810  
4 Gaby Bruns 860 2 Saskia Wenning 797  
   
5 Monika Scholz 799   Liane Bernhöfft 788  
6 Dagmar Penndorf 846 4 S.Wollermann 823  
Ergebnis 5048 Ergebnis 4884
Hilfspunkte   5 Hilfspunkte   2
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  


            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926