VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Damen
www.vks-ev.de.tl

06.Spieltag 06-07

21. 01.07
61 Anhalter

08:00 

KSK Hansa Berlin - KC Berlin 99 5188:5118 4:3 3:0
62 27 - 32   SpG. Cimbria / Iduna / BKC -

SpG. Spandau II

5212:5078 5:2 3:0
63 Anhalter 09:00 

SpG. FE 27 Spandau / NSF II

- SG Union Oberschöneweide I 5204:5043 5:2 3:0
64 19 - 26   KC Victoria 90 - SG Empor Brandenburger Tor 5201:5159 3:4 2:1
65 Anhalter 09:00  SG Union Oberschöneweide II - SV Semper Berlin 5091:5048 4:3 3:0
66 3 - 10   KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin - Köpenicker SV Ajax 5065:5079 3:4 0:3
Finalrunde I : Plätze 1 bis 6  (erreichte Punkte bleiben bestehen)
Finalrunde II : Plätze 7 bis 12  (erreichte Punkte bleiben bestehen)
67 Anhalter 12:00  Emp. Brandenbg. Tor - Union O`weide I 5208:5043 4:3 3:0
68 19 - 26   KSK Hansa Berlin - SpG.Cimbria/Iduna/BKC 5309:5325 4:3 1:2
69 Anhalter 12:00  Köpenicker SV Ajax - SV Semper Berlin 5149:5158 3:4 0:3
70 27 - 32   SpG.FE 27 Spd./NSF II - KC Berlin 99 5231:5243 3:4 0:3
71 Anhalter 12:00  KC Victoria 90 -

SpG. Spandau II

5137:5172 3:4 0:3
72 3 - 10   Schwarz Weiß Berlin - Union O`weide II 5058:5101 3:4 0:3

Spielberichte - SpG Spandau II
11. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P

SpG Cimbria/Iduna/BKC

SpG Spandau II

1 Barbara Thurm 874 2 Dagmar Leppin 864 5
2 Silvia Seeger 860 7 Rhonda Seiffert 862 6
   
3 Rita Ritter 848   Sibylle Schulz 846  
4 Annett Massenberg 871 3 I. Nowak / S. Kewitz 810  
   
5 Anja Ritter 890 1 Kim Seiffert 852  
6 Petra Koch 869 4 Sabine Macak 844  
Ergebnis 5212   Ergebnis 5078  
Hilfspunkte   5 Hilfspunkte   2
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  
Finalrunde II : Plätze 7 bis 12
12. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG Spandau II KC Victoria 90
1 Dagmar Leppin 876 1 Michaela Woythe 839  
2 Rhonda Seiffert 876 2 Ursula Kölling 849  
   
3 Sibylle Schulz 860   Marion Metzke 873 3
4 Sina Kewitz 823   Andrea Gärtner 864 7
   
5 Kim Seiffert 871 4 Cornelia Metzner 844  
6 Sabine Macak 866 6 Ina Grimm 869 5
Ergebnis 5172   Ergebnis 5138  
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  

Spielberichte - SpG FE / NSF II
11. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG FE / NSF II Union Oberschöneweide I
1 Jung-Fringel/Hennig 841   Anner Schöniger 785  
2 Birgit Keller 880 2 Martina Wagner 846  
   
3 Ursula Kühnel 865 5 Klara Librentz 861  
4 Dagmar Penndorf 884 1 Heidem. Reisiger 815  
   
5 Gaby Bruns 865 6 Kerstin Heyer 862 7
6 Nicole Franke-C. 869 4 Ramona Gerbig 874 3
Ergebnis 5204   Ergebnis 5043  
Hilfspunkte   5 Hilfspunkte   2
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  
Finalrunde I : Plätze 1 bis 6
12. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG FE / NSF II  KC Berlin 99
1 I. Jung-Fringel 847   Manuela Jünemann 898 1
2 Birgit Keller 896 2 Gisela Ortelt 842  
   
3 Ursula Kühnel 878 6 Irene Hopp 870 7
4 Dagmar Penndorf 867   Antonia Hamma 893 3
   
5 Gaby Bruns 860   I. v.Gliszczynski 852  
6 Nicole Franke-C. 883 5 Uta v. Gliszczynski 888 4
Ergebnis 5231   Ergebnis 5243  
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  
            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926