VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
Landesliga - Damen
www.vks-ev.de.tl

08.Spieltag 06-07

4. 03. 07
85 Anhalter 09:00  Köpenicker SV Ajax - SpG. Spandau II 5099:5070 4:3 3:0
86 19 - 26   Schwarz Weiß Berlin - SV Semper Berlin 5130:5177 3:4 0:3
87 Anhalter 08:00 

SpG.FE 27 Spd./NSF II

- Union O`weide I 5231:5176 4:3 3:0
88 27 - 32   Emp. Brandenbg. Tor - SpG.Cimbria/Iduna/BKC 5211:5150 4:3 3:0
89 Anhalter 09:00  KSK Hansa Berlin - KC Berlin 99 5225:5188 4:3 3:0
90 3 - 10   KC Victoria 90 - Union O`weide II 5071:5003 4:3 3:0
 
91 Anhalter 11:45  Union O`weide I - KSK Hansa Berlin 5194:5184 4:3 3:0
92 19 - 26   SpG.Cimbria/Iduna/BKC - KC Berlin 99 5284:5348 4:3 1:2
93 Anhalter 11:40  Union O`weide II - SV Semper Berlin 5150:5150 4:3 2:1
94 27 - 32   Köpenicker SV Ajax - KC Victoria 90 5076:5052 4:3 3:0
95 Anhalter 11:45  SpG. Spandau II - Schwarz Weiß Berlin 5189:5139 4:3 3:0
96 3 - 10  

SpG.FE 27 Spd./NSF II

- Emp. Brandenbg. Tor 5157:5193 3:4 0:3
Spielleiter: Roswitha Franke Luckeweg 26
12279 Berlin
Tel.: 663 59 29
Fax: 66 46 33 97

Spielberichte - SpG Spandau II
15. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
Köpenicker SV SpG Spandau II
1 Helga Reinhold 861 6 Dagmar Leppin 818  
2 Anke Bauer 808   Rhonda Seiffert 884 1
   
3 Annemarie Bauer 857 7 Inge Nowak 827  
4 Ellen Erlemann 833   Sibylle Schulz 879 3
   
5 Sandy Reinhold 859 6 Sabine Macak 860 5
6 Andrea Herfort 881 2 Kim Seiffert 802  
Ergebnis 5099   Ergebnis 5070  
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  
16. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG Spandau II Schwarz Weiß Berlin
1 Dagmar Leppin 861 6 Hiltrud Mattern 832  
2 Rhonda Seiffert 899 1 Ursula Giese 851  
   
3 Inge Nowak 847   Jördis Lötzsch 850  
4 Sibylle Schulz 880 2 Yvonne Kiesow 864 5
   
5 Sabine Macak 858 7 Loni Hirsch 866 4
6 Maja Bordasch 844   Gabi Waremboug 876 3
Ergebnis 5189   Ergebnis 5139  
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  

Spielberichte - SpG FE / NSF II
15. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG FE / NSF II Union Oberschöneweide I
1 Jacqueline Hennig 848   Kerstin Naumann 872 4
2 Birgit Keller 907 1 Ingrid Voigt 854  
   
3 Ursula Kühnel 867 5 Klara Librentz 850  
4 Gaby Bruns 857   Martina Wagner 860  
   
5 Dagmar Penndorf 863 6 Kerstin Heyer 877 3
6 Nicole Franke-C. 887 2 Ramona Gerbig 863 7
Ergebnis 5229   Ergebnis 5176  
Hilfspunkte   4 Hilfspunkte   3
Punkte 3   Punkte 0  
16. Spiel Erg. H/P   Erg. H/P
SpG FE / NSF II

Empor Brandenburger Tor

1 Birgit Keller 867 6 Stephanie Voss 853  
2 Ursula Kühnel 853   Silke Glanz 866 7
   
3 Dagmar Penndorf 878 3 Jacqueline Joppien 847  
4 Jung-Fringel/Scholz 820   Heidrun Petke 876 4
   
5 Nicole Franke-C. 888 1 Simone Zander 881 2
6 Gaby Bruns 851   Kerstin Uth 870 5
Ergebnis 5157   Ergebnis 5193  
Hilfspunkte   3 Hilfspunkte   4
Punkte 0   Punkte 3  
            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926